Launch modal

Faculty & Staff

Allen Cheire Learning Support parapro Email
Baerne Lori Learning Support Email
Baize Ann Testing parapro Email
Baker Andrew Math Email
Barbee Jessica Learning Support parapro Email
Barhite Sherry Registrar Secretary Email
Barksdale Blair Foreign Language Email
Beadles Resty ISS Email
Benson Jenny Front Office Secretary Email
Benton L'Anda Language Arts Email
Black Claudia Learning Support Email
Bogardts Nancy School Social Worker Email
Bohannon Laura Counseling Secretary Email
Borcherding Jason Physical Education Email
Bradley Bob Assistant Principal Email
Broach Betsy Physical Education Email
Brockett Yvonne Learning Support parapro Email
Brown Steve Counselor (Rip-Z) Email
Buckner Sheila Learning Support parapro Email
Byrd Jill Rockdale Virtual Campus parapro Email
Cannon Julie Bookkeeper Email
Caputo Amy Fine Arts-Instrumental Music Email
Carter Deborah Learning Support parapro Email
Carvalho Rachel English Email
Casteal Vicki Learning Support Email
Chambers Cecily 504/RTI Chair Email
Chestnut  Tselane Science Email
Cobb Katie English Email
Coney Kendra Learning Support parapro Email
Craver Jeffrey Psychologist Email
Crawford Chariese Math Coach Email
Dailey Lisa Cafeteria Manager Email
Davis Kimberly CTAE Email
Denmark Ralph CTAE Email
Duello Jennifer Math Email
Duke Donna Social Studies Email
Eckerle Karyn Attendance Secretary Email
Edwards Kenneth Security Email
Elder Kelly Math Email
Feldman Richard Social Studies Email
Flores Anna ESOL parapro Email
Foster Scott Digital Learning Specialist Email
Fountain Matt Learning Support Email
Flanigan Brittany INTEL (lead) Email
Freeman Darius Science Email
Freeman Laura Social Studies Email
Fritts-Landy Susan Registrar Office Email
Gadd Shakira Learning Support parapro Email
Gray Tony Math Email
Green Terrance Fine Arts-Vocal Music Email
Griffin Robert ESOL Email
Hanks Donald ROTC Email
Hanks Susan Learning Support parapro Email
Hausser Heather Assistant Principal Email
Hayes Andrew Fine Arts parapro Email
Henderson Fenna Fine Arts-Theater Email
Herrington Tammy Media Specialist Email
Hill Melissa CTAE Email
Hinds Makeisha English Email
Hodges Christy Science Email
Holliday Jennifer Learning Support Specialist Email
Hollowell Charles ESOL parapro Email
Hooley Melanie Science Email
Hooley Randall Math Email
Howell Jennifer English Email
Jackson Karen Physical Education Email
Johnson Corey Physical Education Email
Johnson Gregory Social Studies Email
Jones Bridget Learning Support parapro Email
Jones Eddie Security Email
Kalariparambil Safna Math Email
Kelly Ellison Learning Support parapro Email
Kicklighter Patrick Social Studies Email
Kimble Julie English Email
Koenig Karl Math Email
Landy Chuck Registrar Office/Athletic Director Email
Mackey MGySgt P.G. ROTC Email
Maloof Donna Learning Support parapro Email
Martin Celeste Learning Support Email
Matthews Julie Math Email
Mayo Kelli Math Email
McCrary Jim Learning Support Email
Miller Brandon Physical Education Email
Miller Steve Prevention Intervention Specialist Email 
Milner June School Nurse Email
Moll George CTAE Email
Moore Shekina Foreign Language Email
Mungin Christopher INTEL Email
Nesbitt Marvella English Email
Nickle Cassandra Science Email
Olajuwon Donnie Social Studies Email
Overstreet Katrina Assistant Principal Email
Owens Jessica Learning Support Email
Price Jason Social Studies Email
Pruitt Brian Math Email
Raines Craig Assistant Principal Email
Ramsey Natalie Learning Support Email
Ramsey Shane Online Learning Email
Randall Naomi Math Email
Ransome Terri Foreign Language Email
Reed Gabby Learning Support Email
Reeves Tammy Math Email
Rigdon Jerry English Email
Robinson Mini'imah Counselor (A-Del) Email
Rojas Elizabeth Fine Arts-Visual Arts Email
Romans Leyla Foreign Language Email
Rowe Joan English Email
Russell Dennis Math Email
Ryan Michael Math Email
Seeley Monica Graduation Coach Email
Seymour Noemi Counselor (Dem-Ken) Email
Shelton Robert Social Studies Email
Smith Sydney Learning Support parapro Email
Smith Tammy Learning Support Email
Snagg Marty CTAE Email
Sneed Vincent Fine Arts-Instrumental Music Email
Snell Eddie Science Email
Solomon Enya English Email
Spivey Eric Learning Support Email
St. John Robert Social Studies Email
Starks Jennifer ESOL Email
Stewart Brandon Learning Support Email
Stokes Tracy Principal's Secretary Email
Swaney Samantha English Email
Swords Mike Learning Support Email
Sykes Tianna Fine Arts-Dance Email
Talevski Margie Testing Coordinator Email
Teal Andrea Learning Support Email
Teal Casey Science Email
Texter Meredith Social Science Email
Thorne Michelle Fine Arts-Theater Email
Truitt Willie Learning Support Email
Turner Duane Social Studies Email
Turney Nancy Counselor (Keo-Rio) Email
Wade Scott Social Studies Email
Wammock Jessica FACS Email
Webster Dean Learning Support parapro Email
White Kellie Science Email
Wiley Lester Resource Officer Email
Wills Kathy Learning Support Email
Wilson Amanda Learning Support Email
Wilson Carol Career Center Email
Wingfield Demond INTEL Email
Yu Peter Math Email