Last First Department Email
Administration
Richards LaTonya Principal Email
Bradley Bob Assistant Principal Email
Hausser Heather Assistant Principal Email
Overstreet Katrina Assistant Principal Email
Stanton Scott Assistant Principal Email




Office Staff
Benson Jenny Front Office Secretary Email
Cannon Julie Bookkeeper Email
Stokes Tracy Principal'sSecretary Email
Stokes Shaniqua Attendance Clerk Email




Counseling Department
Bohannon Laura Counseling Secretary Email
Clark Scott Counselor Email
Robinson Mini'imah Counselor (A-Del) Email
Seymour Noemi Counselor (Dem-Ken) Email
Turney Nancy Counselor (Keo-Rio) Email
Wilson Carol Career Center Email




CTAE
Davis Kimberly CTAE Email
Denmark Ralph CTAE Email
Hill Melissa CTAE Email
Moll George CTAE Email
Snagg Marty CTAE Email
Wammock Jessica CTAE Email




ENGLISH
Benton L'Anda English Email
Davis Lisa English Email
Howell Jennifer English Email
Mctier Akeelah English Email
Rigdon Jerry English Email
Robinson Taysha English Email
Rowe Joan English Email
Sidwell Precious English Email
Swaney Samantha English Email




ESOL
Starks Jennifer ESOL Email
Hollowell Charles ESOL parapro Email




FINE ARTS
High Jason Fine Arts/Band Director Email
Sykes Tianna Fine Arts-Dance Email
Caputo Amy Fine Arts-Instrumental Music Email
Thorne Michelle Fine Arts-Theater Email
Caruso Richard Fine Arts-Theatre Email
Rojas Elizabeth Fine Arts-Visual Arts Email
Green Terrance Fine Arts-Vocal Music Email




FOREIGN LANGUAGE
Etienne Jeffrey Foreign Language Email
Ransome Terri Foreign Language Email
Ray Soraya Foreign Language Email
Romans Leyla Foreign Language Email




LEARNING SUPPORT
Baerne Lori Learning Support Email
Black Claudia Learning Support Email
Casteal Vicki Learning Support Email
Catchings Christi Learning Support Email
Cope Jeff Learning Support Email
Martin Celeste Learning Support Email
Nutt Pamela Learning Support Email
Ramsey Natalie Learning Support Email
Smith Tammy Learning Support Email
Spivey Eric Learning Support Email
Stewart Brandon Learning Support Email
Swords Mike Learning Support Email
Williams Rasheeda Learning Support Email
Wills Kathy Learning Support Email
Wilson Amanda Learning Support Email
Brockett Yvonne Learning Support parapro Email
Buckner Sheila Learning Support parapro Email
Carter Deborah Learning Support parapro Email
Coney Kendra Learning Support parapro Email
Gadd Shakira Learning Support parapro Email
Jones Bridget Learning Support parapro Email
Webster Dean Learning Support parapro Email
Yisrael Khahina Learning Support parapro Email
Hanks Susan Learning Supportparapro Email




MATH
Baker Andrew Math Email
Duello Jennifer Math Email
Elder Kelly Math Email
Flowers  Lynette Math Email
Gray Tony Math Email
Harrison Adina Math Email
Harvey Catherine Math Email
Hight Crystal Math Email
Hooley Randall Math Email
Kalariparambil Safna Math Email
Koenig Karl Math Email
Matthews Julie Math Email
Merritt Patrice Math Email
Morton  Zontrina Math Email
Owens John Math Email
Peterson Brittany Math Email
Pruitt Brian Math Email
Randall Naomi Math Email
Ruffin Walter Math Email
Crawford Chariese Math Coach Email




ONLINE LEARNING
Allen Cheire RVC Email
Mayo Kelli Credit Recovery Email




PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Ramsey Shane Physical Education Email
Broach Betsy Physical Education Email
Jackson Karen Physical Education Email
Johnson Corey Physical Education Email
Miller Brandon Physical Education Email




REGISTRAR
Byrd Lisa Registrar Email
Barhite Sherry Registrar Secretary Email




ROTC

Hanks Donald ROTC Email
Mackey MGySgt P.G. ROTC Email




SCIENCE
Alexander David Science Email
Chestnut Tselane Science Email
Freeman Darius Science Email
Hodges Christy Science Email
Hooley Melanie Science Email
Ingwersen Alisa Science Email
Moss  Geraldine     Science  Email
Patel Nilesh Science Email
Snell Eddie Science Email




SOCIAL STUDIES
Anderson Bianka Social Studies Email
Barksdale Blair Social Studies Email
Duke Donna Social Studies Email
Freeman Laura Social Studies Email
Gittens Lancelot Social Studies Email
Hodges Tina Social Studies Email
Johnson Gregory Social Studies Email
Micik Michael Social Studies Email
Price Jason Social Studies Email
Shubert Casey Social Studies Email
Turner Duane Social Studies Email
Wade Scott Social Studies Email




SUPPORT STAFF
Bogardts Nancy School Social Worker Email
Chambers Cecily 504/RTI Chair Email
Craver Jeffrey Psychologist Email
Dailey Lisa Cafeteria Manager Email
Herrington Tammy Media Specialist Email
Jones Eddie Security Email
Miller Steve Prevention Intervention Specialist Email
Seeley Monica Graduation Coach Email
Wiley Lester Resource Officer Email




TESTING
Talevski Margie Testing Coordinator Email
Baize Ann Testing parapro Email




TECHNOLOGY
Collier Dominique Intel Email
Foster Scott Digital Learning Specialist Email
Hodge Henry Intel Email
Wingfield Demond Lead Intel Email